The CXO Fellows for 2016-2017 are (by Agency):

Soyoung Rosin Finance Commodities Futures Trading Commission
Jeremy Jenkins Acquisition Consumer Financial Protection Bureau
Stanley Smith IT Corporation for National & Community Service
Brian Brotsos IT Department of Agriculture
Robin Talmadge IT Department of Agriculture
Fernandez Boards Finance Department of Commerce
Kevin Carpenter IT Department of Commerce
Kristen Evangelista Acquisition Department of Commerce
Cory Worley Acquisition Department of Commerce
Regina Foston Acquisition Department of Defense
Charleen Laughlin IT Department of Defense
Heidi Mahoney Finance Department of Defense
Craig Stiller Acquisition Department of Defense
Kimberly Espinosa Acquisition Department of Education
Barakat Shakir Acquisition Department of Education
Arrington Smith Finance Department of Education
Heather Watroba Acquisition Department of Education
Kathryn Craig Finance Department of Health & Human Services
Paul Kalinowski Finance Department of Health & Human Services
Nikki Collier IT Department of Justice
Stephanie Gresham Finance Department of Justice
Alice Smith Finance Department of Justice
Lorey Carter Finance Department of Labor
Bryan Fike Finance Department of Labor
Michelle Carter Acquisition Department of the Interior
Kim Frejo IT Department of the Interior
Jason Duke Finance Department of the Treasury
Regina Malone Acquisition Department of the Treasury
Michele Sharpe Acquisition Department of the Treasury
Laura Brown Acquisition Department of Veterans Affairs
Tarneisha Gross IT Department of Veterans Affairs
Khaliah McLaurin Acquisition Department of Veterans Affairs
Kirk Robinson Acquisition Department of Veterans Affairs
Bogdan Vaga Acquisition Department of Veterans Affairs
Eulvid Rocque Finance Environmental Protection Agency
Vickie Spencer Finance Environmental Protection Agency
Gelila Teshome Finance Executive Office of the President
Laura Mabe Acquisition Federal Bureau of Investigations
David Mentall IT Federal Deposit Insurance Corporation
Reem Nazzal-Hajeer IT Federal Deposit Insurance Corporation
Dave Fontaine IT Federal Labor Relations Authority
Artis (Tony) Carter Acquisition Federal Trade Commission
Chloe Collins Acquisition Federal Trade Commission
Aliza Brown Acquisition General Services Administration
Tony Hubbard Acquisition General Services Administration
Angela McPherson IT General Services Administration
Mark Sachse Finance General Services Administration
Matthew Goff Acquisition Intelligence Community
Tidal McCoy Acquisition Intelligence Community
Allison Richards IT Intelligence Community
Gregory Zahn Acquisition Intelligence Community
Leslie Cahoon IT National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Meredith Hart Acquisition National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Tracee McCall IT National Aeronautics and Space Administration
William Leady Acquisition National Battle Monuments Commission
Mark Bellinger IT National Endowment for the Arts
Elyse Cordes Acquisition National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration
Chris Andall National Science Foundation
Chris Berner Finance National Science Foundation
Christina Carter-Kurant Acquisition National Science Foundation
Angel Lane Finance National Science Foundation
Robyn Rees Acquisition National Science Foundation
Yael Camacho-Bonaparte IT Nuclear Regulatory Commission
Jo Jacobs Nuclear Regulatory Commission
Jayson Bright IT Nuclear Waste Technical Review Board
Merwin Charles Acquisition Office of Personnel Management
samuel reed Finance Office of Personnel Management
Tonya Twyman Finance Office of Personnel Management
Carrie Lopez Acquisition Pension Benefit Guaranty Corporation
Susan Schlutz-Searcy IT Pension Benefit Guaranty Corporation
Patrice Haynesworth IT Small Business Administration
Shannon Wittman Finance Social Security Administration