The CXO Fellows for 2017-2018 are (Finance):

Rachel

Blanco Finance United States Census
Karen Hampton Finance US Commodity Futures Trading Commission
Kristin Beimel Finance

Department of Agriculture

Tracy Grizzle Finance Department of Air Force
Gloria Solomon Finance Department of Commerce/NIST
Robert Hoerauf Finance Department of Defense
Kimberly Scott Finance Department of Education
William Kim Finance Department of Health and Human Services
Christopher Smith Finance Department of Homeland Security
Shalini Friedel Finance Department of Housing and Urban Development
Shannon Munro Finance Department of Justice
Mercy Baeta-Riley Finance Department of Labor
James “Howard” Moore Finance Department of Navy
Tony Champ Finance Department of the Interior
Devin Hernandez Finance Department of the Interior
Brian Webb Finance Environmental Protection Agency
Mayra Segovia Finance Executive Office of the President
Ben

Akyereko

Finance General Services Administration
Jessica Davis Finance National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Sharla Rice-Moore Finance National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Christine Castell Finance National Science Foundation
Michael Lee Finance Nuclear Regulatory Commission
Priscilla Holland Finance Office of Personnel Management
Brendan Farr Finance Small Business Administration
Mathew Pascarella Finance Small Business Administration
Toni Daniels Finance Smithsonian Institution
Deirdre Taylor Finance Social Security Administration

The CXO Fellows for 2017-2018 are (IT):

Kim Lee Information Technology Smithsonian Institution
Jordon Alston Information Technology Nuclear Regulatory Commission
Darren Cytryn Information Technology National Science Foundation
 Travis Wohlrab Information Technology National Aeronautics and Space Administration
William Hamilton Information Technology General Services Administration
Katharine Cerveny Information Technology U.S. Commodity Futures Trading Commission
Otis Winters Information Technology Corporation for National and Community Service
 racy Haskins-Johnson Information Technology Department of Agriculture
Winston Ireland Information Technology Department of Commerce
Neal Zank Information Technology Department of Defense
Sanjay Gupta Information Technology Department of Education
 Ronald Davis Information Technology Department of Health and Human Services
Marcia Denton Information Technology Department of Health and Human Services
Yun Lin Information Technology Department of Health and Human Services
Ronda Polvi Information Technology Department of Justice
Amit Daswani Information Technology Department of Labor
Valerine Valdez Information Technology Department of Navy
Madeline Burke Information Technology Department of the Treasury
Elizabeth Callaghan Information Technology Department of Veterans Affairs
Algie Traynham Information Technology Department of Veterans Affairs
Tina Chen Information Technology Environmental Protection Agency
Nicole Williams Information Technology Environmental Protection Agency
Anjelica Dortch Information Technology Executive Office of the President
Stephanie Johnson Information Technology Social Security Administration

The CXO Fellows for 2017-2018 are (Acquisition):

Carol Ketrick Acquisition Agency for International Development
Laurent Pichet Acquisition Consumer Financial Protection Bureau
Benjamin Van Wormer Acquisition U.S. Commodity Futures Trading Commision
Dean Johnson Acquisition Department of Agriculture
Angelica Belcher Acquisition Department of Defense
Vijayanti Dilley Acquisition Department of Defense
Gabriella McDonald Acquisition Department of Education
Darryl Groves Acquisition Department of Energy
Shari Shor Acquisition Department of Health and Human Services
Trevor Wagner Acquisition Department of Homeland Security
Nicole Jackson Acquisition Department of Housing and Urban Development
Malinda Joyner-Davis Acquisition Department of Justice
Michael Crawford Acquisition Department of the Treasury
Cecily Dennis Acquisition Department of the Treasury
Isaac Karto Acquisition General Services Administration
Heather Rabinowitz Acquisition Intelligence Agency
Maria Tovar Acquisition Intelligence Agency
Ria Price Acquisition National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Taina Munoz-Mulero Acquisition National Science Foundation
Justin Scurlock Acquisition National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration
Jeffrey Mitchell Acquisition Nuclear Regulatory Commission
 Kenneth Green Acquisition Office of Personnel Management

The CXO Fellows for 2017-2018 are (Human Capital):

Carlos A. LaCosta II Human Capital United States Census
Shivon Kershaw Human Capital US Commodity Future Trade Commission
Bobbie Farley Human Capital Department of Agriculture
Kamilah Starks Human Capital Department of Education
Christi Casiano Human Capital Department of Energy
Kathy Branch Human Capital Department of Health and Human Services/ CMS
Sean Pedrick Human Capital Department of Homeland Security
Abolade Nibblett Human Capital Department of Housing and Urban Development
Susie Hamilton Human Capital Department of Justice
Debra Higgins Human Capital Department of State
Carrie Soave Human Capital Department of the Interior
Kimberly Steide Human Capital Department of the Treasury
Gerson Gomez Human Capital Department of Transportation
Kindra Jones Human Capital Executive Office of the President
Tiffany Hawkins Human Capital General Services Administration
Teneii Boykin Human Capital National Security Agency
Lynne Kartsakalis Human Capital National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration
Rick Grancorvitz Human Capital Nuclear Regulatory Commission
Eva Barnett Human Capital Nuclear Waste Technical Review Board
Carmen Garcia Human Capital Office of Personnel Management
Alison Sturgeon Human Capital Social Security Administration